Расписание кванториума

РОБОквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
Робо-1
8 лет
Робо-1
8 лет
Робо-16
7-8 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
Робо-2
8-9 лет.
Робо-2
8-9 лет.
Робо-17
7-8 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
Робо-5
7-8 лет
Робо-7
9-10 лет
Робо-5
7-8 лет
Робо-7
9-10 лет
ПГ Снегоуборчник
Робо-18
7-8 лет
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Робо-3
7-9 лет
Робо-9
7-8 лет
Робо-3
7-9 лет
Робо-13
7-8 лет
Робо-9
7-8 лет
Робо-13
7-8 лет
Робо-20
9-11 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
ПГ Снегоуборчник
Робо-8
9-11 лет
Робо-8
9-11 лет
РОБО-18 с
8-10
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
ПГ Биолоид
ПГ Биолоид
Проектная группа
11:30-15:00
ITквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
IT-квантум-1
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-1
12-14 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
IT-квантум-6
12-14 лет
IT-квантум 8
11-12
IT-квантум 8
11-12
IT-квантум-6
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-16
11-13 лет
IT-B-1
10-12 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
IT-квантум-17
13-15 лет
IT-B-2
13-15
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
IT-квантум-15
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-14
15-16 лет
IT-квантум-14
15-16 лет
IT-квантум-15
12-14 лет
IT-B-3
14-16 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
ПГ Питон на майнкрафт
IT-квантум-10
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-4
15-17 лет
IT-квантум-10
12-14 лет
ПГ Питон на майнкрафт
IT-квантум-4
15-17 лет
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
ПГ Питон на майнкрафт
IT-квантум-11
14-16 лет
IT-квантум-5
13-15 лет
IT-квантум-11
14-16 лет
ПГ Питон на майнкрафт
IT-квантум-5
13-15 лет
11:30-15:00
Промдизайн
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
Промдизайн-4
11-13 лет
Промдизайн-4
11-13 лет
Промдизайн-25
7-9 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
Промдизайн-1
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-15
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-14
14 лет
Промдизайн-1
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-15
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-14
14 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
Промдизайн-7
10-12 лет
Промдизайн-17
10-12
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Английский язык
Промдизайн-2
10-13 лет
Английский язык
Промдизайн-2
10-13 лет
Промдизайн-18
14-16
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
Промдизайн-3
14-16
Промдизайн-3
14-16
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
Промдизайн-13
10-12 лет
Промдизайн-13
10-12 лет
11:30-15:00
АЭРОквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
АЭРО-1
9-12 лет
АЭРО-6
10-12 лет
АЭРО-1
9-12 лет
АЭРО-6
10-12 лет
Шахматы
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
АЭРО-4
11-12 лет
АЭРО-4
11-12 лет
АЭРО-14
9-11 лет
АЭРО-15
8-10 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
АЭРО-13
8-10 лет
АЭРО-16
9-11 лет
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Шахматы
АЭРО-8
10-12 лет
АЭРО-11
12-14 лет
АЭРО-11
12-14 лет
АЭРО-8
10-12 лет
АЭРО-7
10-13 лет
АЭРО-17
11-13 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
АЭРО-2
13-15 лет
АЭРО-2
13-15 лет
АЭРО-12
11-13 лет
АЭРО-12
11-13 лет
АЭРО-18
14-16 лет
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
АЭРО-3
14-16 лет
АЭРО-3
14-16 лет
11:30-15:00
HiTechЦех
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
ПГ Авиа-1
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
ПГ Робот-экскурсовод
ПГ Авиа-2
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
IT+математика 1
Математика Группа 1
IT+математика 2
Математика Группа 2
ПГ Авиа-2
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Хай-тек-2
10-11 лет
Хай-тек-2
10-11 лет
IT-П-1
10-12
IT-C-1
10-12
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
Хай-тек-1
10-12 лет
Хай-тек-9
14-16 лет
Хай-тек-1
10-12 лет
Хай-тек-9
14-16 лет
IT-П-2
12-14
IT-C-2
14-16
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
ПГ Битва роботов
IT-25
11 лет
ПГ Битва роботов
IT-25
11 лет
IT-П-3
14-16
11:30-15:00
Робо-11
13-15
close