Расписание кванториума

РОБОквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
Робо-1
Галлямова Ф.Н.
8 лет
Робо-1
Галлямова Ф.Н.
8 лет
Робо-16
Ахмедьзянов Д,З
7-8 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
Робо-2
Галлямова Ф.Н.
8-9 лет.
Робо-2
Галлямова Ф.Н.
8-9 лет.
Робо-17
Шумских Г.Д.
7-8 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
Робо-5
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
Робо-7
Хакимова А.Т.
9-10 лет
Робо-5
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
Робо-7
Хакимова А.Т.
9-10 лет
Робо-18
Шумских Г.Д.
7-8 лет
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Робо-3
Галлямова Ф.Н.
7-9 лет
Робо-9
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
Робо-3
Галлямова Ф.Н.
7-9 лет
Робо-13
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
Робо-9
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
Робо-13
Зольников Д.
7-8 лет
рк-20
Шумских Г.Д.
9-11 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
Робо-8
Хакимова А.Т.
9-11 лет
Робо-8
Хакимова А.Т.
9-11 лет
РОБО-18 с
Ахмедьзянов Д.З
8-10
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
11:30-15:00
ITквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
IT-квантум-1
Суворова Е.Д.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-1
Суворова Е.Д.
12-14 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
IT-квантум-6
Шаламов В.А.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-6
Шаламов В.А.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-16
Шаламов В.А.
11-13 лет
IT-B-1
Шаламов В.А.
10-12 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
IT-квантум-17
Шаламов В.А.
13-15 лет
IT-B-2
Шаламов В.А.
13-15
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
IT-квантум-15
Кичев А.Н.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-14
Кичев А.Н.
15-16 лет
IT-квантум-14
Кичев А.Н.
15-16 лет
IT-квантум-15
Кичев А.Н.
12-14 лет
IT-B-3
Шаламов В.А.
14-16 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
IT-квантум-10
Зольников Д.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-4
Юртаев М.А.
15-17 лет
IT-квантум-10
Зольников Д.
12-14 лет
IT-квантум-4
Юртаев М.А.
15-17 лет
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
IT-квантум-11
Зольников Д.
14-16 лет
IT-квантум-5
Юртаев М.А.
13-15 лет
IT-квантум-11
Зольников Д.
14-16 лет
IT-квантум-5
Юртаев М.А.
13-15 лет
11:30-15:00
АЭРОквантум
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
АЭРО-1
Черемных М.М.
9-12 лет
АЭРО-6
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
10-12 лет
АЭРО-1
Черемных М.М.
9-12 лет
АЭРО-6
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
10-12 лет
Шахматы
Шахматы
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
АЭРО-4
Фарафонтов П.П.
11-12 лет
АЭРО-4
Фарафонтов П.П.
11-12 лет
АЭРО-14
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
9-11 лет
АЭРО-15
Черемных М.М.
8-10 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
АЭРО-13
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
8-10 лет
АЭРО-16
Черемных М.М.
9-11 лет
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
АЭРО-8
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
10-12 лет
АЭРО-11
Черемных М.М.
12-14 лет
АЭРО-11
Черемных М.М.
12-14 лет
АЭРО-8
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
10-12 лет
АЭРО-7
Ахмедьзянов Д.З.
10-13 лет
АЭРО-17
Черемных М.М.
11-13 лет
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
АЭРО-2
Фарафонтов П.П.
13-15 лет
АЭРО-2
Фарафонтов П.П.
13-15 лет
АЭРО-12
Черемных М.М.
11-13 лет
АЭРО-12
Черемных М.М.
11-13 лет
АЭРО-18
Черемных М.М.
14-16 лет
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
АЭРО-3
Черемных М.М.
14-16 лет
АЭРО-3
Черемных М.М.
14-16 лет
11:30-15:00
Промдизайн
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
Промдизайн-4
Фазультдинова В.
11-13 лет
Промдизайн-4
Фазультдинова В.
11-13 лет
Промдизайн-25
Сивакова О.П.
7-9 лет
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
Промдизайн-1
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-15
Фазультдинова В.
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-14
Сивакова О.П.
14 лет
Промдизайн-1
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-15
Фазультдинова В.
8-9 лет
Промдизайн-14
Сивакова О.П.
14 лет
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
Промдизайн-7
Сивакова О.П.
10-12 лет
Промдизайн-17
Фазульдинова В.
10-12
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Промдизайн-2
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
10-13 лет
Промдизайн-2
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
10-13 лет
Промдизайн-18
Фазульдинова В.
14-16
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
Промдизайн-3
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
14-16
Промдизайн-3
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
14-16
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
Промдизайн-13
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
10-12 лет
Промдизайн-13
Тибилашвили Н.Г.
10-12 лет
11:30-15:00
HiTechЦех
Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
08:30-09:10, 09:20-10:00
10:10-10:50, 11:00-11:40
11:50-12:30, 12:40-13.20
14:30-15:10, 15:20-16:00
Хай-тек-2
Нестерюк Е.В.
10-11 лет
Хай-тек-2
Нестерюк Е.В.
10-11 лет
IT-П-1
Суворова Е.Д.
10-12
IT-C-1
Суворова Е.Д
10-12
16:10-16:50, 17:00-17:40
Хай-тек-1
Нестерюк Е.В.
10-12 лет
Хай-тек-9
Кичев А.Н.
14-16 лет
Хай-тек-1
Нестерюк Е.В.
10-12 лет
Хай-тек-9
Кичев А.Н.
14-16 лет
IT-П-2
Суворова Е.Д.
12-14
IT-C-2
Суворова Е.Д
14-16
17:50-18:30, 18:40-19:20
IT-25
Ефимов В.С.
11 лет
IT-25
Ефимов В.С.
11 лет
IT-П-3
Суворова Е.Д.
14-16
11:30-15:00
РОБО-11
Ловчиков Д
13-15
close